28 - 8 2021. XV

XV

() 28 8 2021 . , .

. FilmFreeWay 1711 91 . (226), (182), (102) (100). 78 , 45 , 49 , 25 35 .

:

1. , . ,
2. . , .
3. , .
4. - , .
5. , .
6. , .
7. , .
8. , .
9. , .
10. , .
11. , .
12. , .
13. , .
14. , .
15. , .
16. , , , .
17. , .
18. -, . -
19. -, .
20. , . -
21. , .
22. , .
23. , .
24. , . , ,
25. , . , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
26. , , . -
27. , .
28. , . ,
29. , .
30. , . ()
31. -, .
32. , .
33. , .
34. , .
35. , .
36. , .
37. , .
38. , .
39. , .
40. , .
41. , .
42. , .
43. , .
44. , . , ,
45. , .
46. , .
47. һ, . , , , , , , -, , , , , , , ,
48. , .
49. , .
50. , .
51. , . , -
52. , .
53. , . (, )
54. , .
55. , . , ,
56. , .
57. , .
58. , .
59. .
60. , .
61. , .
62. , .
63. , .
64. , .
65. -, .
66. , .
67. , .
68. , .
69. , . ()
70. , .
71. . , .
72. , .
73. , .
74. , .
75. , . ,
76. PUDELKO, .
77. PUWU-R 7, .
78. WHY SHOE MAN, . , ,


:

1. 10 000 UGLY INKBLOTS by Dmitry Geller (Russia, China)
2. A BITE OF BONE by Honami Yano (Japan)
3. A VERY GRIPPING STORY by Trevor Hardy (United Kingdom)
4. AFFAIRS OF THE ART by Joanna Quinn (United Kingdom)
5. ALL THOSE SENSATIONS IN MY BELLY by Marko Dješka (Croatia, Portugal)
6. ALTÖTTING by Andreas Hykade (Germany, Canada, Portugal)
7. ANIMATORS FOR BELARUS by Yulia Ruditskaya, Ilya Gilmanov, Maria Scutaru, Cale Mazza, Udo Prinsen, Michael Woodruff, Anna-Maria Chernigovskaya, Victoria Prosanova, Ath1na, Viktoria Salimova, Veronica Solomon, Arril Johnson, Faiyaz Jafri, Diek Grobler, Yura Boguslavsky, Asya Kiseleva, Erentia Bedeker, Tania Sharavarava, Elodie Marechal, Declan Mitchell, Maarten Aerts, Jan Saska, Nina Ovsova, Marina Luzhkova, Sofya Nabok, Iulia Voitova, Lin | motionlin.com, Maria Cesaro, Monique Van Dijk-Renault, Svetlana Sichnaya, Nikita Meshcheryakov, Andrus' Takindang, Dzianis Mizhui, Masha Tyomkina, Catarina Calvinho Gil, Katya Khimenets, Frank Poncelet, Alexander Bulakh, Elena Minaeva, Sofiya Voznaya, Yan Barysevich, Ala Nunu Leszynska, Sara Buccellato, Genadzi Buto, Natalia Ryss, Masha Yakushina, Candy Kugel, Anna Rudnitsky, Adela Križovenská, Dante Rustav, Hristina Belousova, Leonardo McClaren, Marta Magnuska (Belarus)
8. BAD SEEDS by Claude Cloutier (Canada)
9. BENZTOWN by Gottfried Mentor (Germany)
10. BRUISE by Huang Ping An (Taiwan)
11. CANDELA by Marc Riba, Anna Solanas (Spain)
12. CHERRY BONE by Evgenia Gostrer (Germany)
13. DORMO POCO E SOGNO MOLTO - ESPANA CIRCO ESTE by Paolo Santamaria (Italy)
14. EVIL BLOOD by Rogier Wieland (Netherlands)
15. FACE RECOGNITION by Martinus Klemet (Estonia)
16. GIRL IN THE WATER by Shi-Rou Huang (Taiwan)
17. HUMAN WALKERS IN MOTION by Ethann Néon (Belgium)
18. IIZUNA FAIR by Sumito Sakakibara (Japan)
19. IN NATURE by Marcel Barelli (Switzerland)
20. INCOMPLETE by Dalena Tran (USA, UK)
21. IT WAS ONLY A ROCK THAT LOOKED LIKE SOMEONE by Matisse Gonzalez (Mexico)
22. JUNG & RESTLESS by Joanna Priestley (USA)
23. KISS FROGGY KISS by Brian Luff (United Kingdom)
24. LA CRÉATION DU MONDE by David Ehrlich (USA)
25. MATTRICIDE by Gemma Rigg (United Kingdom)
26. MILD MADNESS, LASTING LUNACY by Marine Laclotte (France)
27. NIGHT BUS by Joe Hsieh (Taiwan)
28. OH NO! by Ivan Maximov (Russia)
29. OPEN ONE'S MOUTH by Akane Murata (Japan)
30. PEEL by Samuel Patthey, Silvain Monney (Switzerland)
31. POLAR BEAR BEARS BOREDOM by Koji Yamamura (Japan)
32. PRECIOUS by Paul Mas (France)
33. PUSH THIS BUTTON IF YOU BEGIN TO PANIC by Gabriel Böhmer (United Kingdom)
34. REAL LIFE by Rosalie Loncin (France)
35. RITES OF SPRING by Yiorgos Tsangaris (Cyprus)
36. RUSH HOUR by Helena Izquierdo García, Marina Izquierdo García, Marc Serra (Spain)
37. SPINNING by Tzu-Hsin Yang (Taiwan)
38. STACHE AND THE INNER WALK by Joanne Fisher (Canada)
39. TAMGÙ by Isabel Loyer, Luis Paris (Argentina)
40. THE EXPECTED by Carolina Sandvik (Sweden)
41. THE FOURTH WALL by Mahboobeh Kalaee (Iran)
42. THE STORK by Morten Tšinakov, Lucija Mrzljak (Estonia)
43. UTOPIA - C by Reinhold Bidner (Austria)
44. VADIM ON A WALK by Sasha Svirsky (Russia)
45. WISH ME GOOD LUCK by Young Chan Jeon (South Korea)


:

1. ANEMONE TEMPLE by Justyna Pazdan (Poland)
2. ARACHNARCHE by Emma Jordan (United Kingdom)
3. ARBORETIS by Maxime de la Monneraye, Mattéo Yermia, Corentin Bescond, Quentin Hafizou, Antoine Poirine (France)
4. BACKSEAT by Merlin Bader, Giannina Binder, Sven Puister, Simon Ackermann (Switzerland)
5. BEYOND THE DRAMA by Siti Lu (USA)
6. BORING by Timothey Delhaize, Alexis Maerten-Lammin, Gabriel Richaud, Aurélia Tron (France)
7. BYE LITTLE BLOCK! By Éva Darabos (Hungary)
8. CACHE-CACHE by Gwen Lee (USA)
9. CHANGING ROOM by Izzy Argent (United Kingdom)
10. CONSENT by Amber Vallance (Belgium)
11. CRISP JUSTICE by Sian Taylor (United Kingdom)
12. ELEPHANT IN CASTLE by Florence Yuk, Ki Lee (Hong Kong)
13. ELEVATOR ALONE by Anastasia Papadopoulou (Greece)
14. EYES AND HORNS by Chaerin Im (Germany, Republic of Korea, USA)
15. FINAL DEATHTINATION by Marika Tamura (Japan, USA)
16. FIREFLY by Lee Yun (Hong Kong)
17. FISH OUT OF WATER by F. Nur Özkaya (Turkey)
18. FIVE MINUTES OLDER by Sara Szymanska (Poland)
19. FLOATING MEMORIES by Seyoung Ok (Republic of Korea)
20. GOUPIL & CORBAK by Louise Dagallier, Marie Tregoat, Justine Méder, Lisa Matussière (France)
21. HATACHI by Jason Tirtanegara (Indonesia)
22. HELLS INTERN by Camille Yadan (France)
23. HIT THE NAIL ON THE HEAD by Cristo Madissoo, Lyza Jarvis, Maria Rakitina, Kaimar Lomp (Estonia)
24. INCOGNITO by Júlia Lantos (Hungary)
25. LETTERS TO BURN by Veda Sutedjo (Singapore)
26. LINE 0 by Shiyu Tang (China)
27. MISSED JUDGMENT by Charlotte Techer (France)
28. MOON MONSOON by Shu-Tzu Lin, Liang-Jie Chen (Taiwan)
29. NUDITY by Jáchym Bouzek (United Kingdom)
30. ON THE DUNE by Noémie Da Cruz, Solenne Boisseau (France)
31. PARKED by Yoon Hei Cho (USA, Republic of Korea)
32. PET FISHES by Oleon Lin (China, Hong Kong, UK, USA)
33. PIERCE by Tong Xing (Hong Kong)
34. PLAY by Dana Vukajlović (Serbia)
35. SAINT ANDROID by Lukas von Berg (Germany)
36. SAUCE ON THE SIDE by Christian Stewart (Ireland)
37. SCENES FROM CHILDHOOD by Kimberly Palermo (Brazil)
38. SHIFT by Zach Fenlon (Canada)
39. SHUTTLE by Wai Cheuk Rachel Chan, Ying Hei Lam (Hong Kong)
40. TAO YUAN by YangJia Chen (China)
41. THE DIP by Simona Mehandzhieva (United Kingdom)
42. THE EDGE by Zaide Kutay, Géraldine Cammisar (Switzerland)
43. THE ELEVATED GROUND by Aleksandra Ferentc (USA)
44. THE QUEST FOR FREEDOM AND THE LONGING FOR BELONGING by Noam Paul (Israel)
45. THE SOCKS AND SQUIMMY SHOW - EPISODE ONE - THE VISITOR by Eoin O'Kane (Ireland)
46. THE WIND IS HOWLING by Ivan Khanzhin (Russia)
47. VEINI, VIINA, VEIDI by Anna Semjonova (Estonia)
48. WHERES MY STRESS BALL by Chun Yiu Or (Hong Kong)
49. WINNER by Samuel Chovan (Slovakia)


:

1. A STORY OF STRANGE FOOD by Lan Kang Shi (China)
2. A TINY TALE by Chloé Bourdic, Théophile Coursimault, Sylvain Cuvillier, Noémie Halberstam, Maÿlis Mosny, Zijing Ye (France)
3. ALASKA by Oksana Kuvaldina (Russia)
4. ASTRID THE FLY by Charlotte Rodenstedt (Sweden)
5. BEMOL by Oana Lacroix (Switzerland)
6. BLUE LION by Zoia Trofimova (France)
7. CHAMALLOW by Marie Narrat (France)
8. CRISIS by Shiva Momtahan (Iran)
9. GREECE TREASURES by Janis Cimmermanis (Latvia)
10. HELICOPTER MOM by Heewon Jeong (USA)
11. KLINGERTS DIVING SUIT by Artur Wyrzykowski (Poland)
12. LOUIS SHOES by Marion Philippe, Ka Yu Leung, Jean-Géraud Blanc, Théo Jamin (France)
13. MALLOE by Eilin Berrio Pena (United Kingdom)
14. ME, A MONSTER? by Belinda Bonan (Spain)
15. MIGRANTS by Hugo Caby, Antoine Dupriez, Aubin Kubiak, Lucas Lermytte, Zoé Devise (France)
16. MONKEY SEE, MONKEY (SHOULDN'T) DO... by Lazy2D (France)
17. OLD MOTHER SNOW by Célia Tisserant, Arnaud Demuynck (France, Belgium, Switzerland)
18. REUNION Waner Zhang, Yuxuan Wang, Ke Ding (China)
19. SOUND LAB by Nicolas Bertrand (Canada)
20. TANKBOY by Novella Lian (Singapore)
21. THE EXTRAORDINARY STORY OF BRUNA by Marc Riba, Anna Solanas (Spain)
22. TONKA WILL DO IT TOMORROW by Morana Dolenc (Croatia)
23. UMBRELLAS by José Prats, Álvaro Robles (France, Spain)
24. VANILLE by Guillaume Lorin (France)
25. ZOLEMIA by Nina Samanishvili (Georgia)


:

1. BALLOONS (BABIES AND THE BEAR) by Marek Skrobecki (Poland)
2. EL DR. BEMOL (THE TINY ORCHESTRA) by Juan Carve (Columbia)
3. EPISODE 1 (POTENDOGS) by Dahl Lee (Republic of Korea)
4. EPISODE 1 (LEVER PRANKSTERS) by Dilshat Rakhmatullin (Kazakhstan)
5. EPISODE 22 (MITCH-MATCH) by Géza M. Tóth (Hungary)
6. EPISODES 1-4 (LUCHO APA AND THE SOIL) by Clau Zavala (Chile)
7. FLAT PACK (BLUEY) by Richard Jeffery (Australia)
8. GMO, VILLAIN OR HERO? (WIT THE SERIES) by Chanya Hetayothin (Thailand)
9. IN THE DESERT (JESUS, THE STORY OF A WORD) by Antoine Robert (France)
10. KINDNESS (LABUNTINA) by Valentina Ventimiglia (UK)
11. LITTLE MY MOVES OUT (MOOMINVALLEY) by Steve Box (Finland, UK)
12. MANCO CAPAC AND MAMA OCLLO (PUNOLO, ADVENTURES OF HEIGHT) by Henry Ticona Huaquisto (Peru)
13. PATCHWORK TIGER (PATCHWORK PALS) by Angela Steffen (Germany)
14. SEASON 1 (SMART YOU) by Fabian Mosele (Italy)
15. SHINE YOUR LIGHT (KIRI AND LOU) by Harry Sinclair (New Zealand, Canada)
16. SNOW (BUDDI) by Robert Milne, Karen Ullmann, Jason Jameson (UK, China)
17. THE ACTION HERO BADGE (HEY DUGGEE) by Grant Orchard, Sander Jones (UK)
18. THE GOLDEN CAT (MATI Y ROCCO) by Diego Lucero, Nicolás Couvin, Diego Cagide, Federico Dematei Vidal (Argentina, Columbia)
19. THE GUARDIAN OF THE FOREST (MUSH-MUSH & THE MUSHABLES) by Joeri Christiaen (France, Belgium)
20. THE VILLAGE OF MUD (MOUNTAINS AND SEAS) by Nic Ho (Hong Kong)
21. UFO (BOON & PIMENTO) by Paul Szajner, Robin Beaumont (France)
22. WEDNESDAY (ELLIOTT FROM EARTH) by Rhys Byfield, Mic Graves, Tony Hull (UK, USA, France, Germany)
23. WIDGET LOSES HER HEAD (MONSTER BEACH) by Bruce Kane, Maurice Argiro (Australia)
24. WINTER SLEEP (HUNGRY BEAR TALES) by Katerina Karhankova, Alexandra Majova (Czech Republic)
25. ( ), . ()
26. (), . (, )
27. ˨ ( ), . ()
28. ? (. ), . ()
29. (), . ()
30. ( ), . ()
31. , ! ( ), ()
32. (), . ()
33. ( ), . , ()
34. ( . ), . ()
35. 1 (), . ()




:
- 18+
- 6+

28 8 2021 !